Tour Packages
Hotels in Kochi ยป Ernakulam Junction Train Schedule

Ernakulam Junction Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Ernakulam Junction
Code ERS
City Kochi
State Kerla

How to reach Ernakulam Junction

Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ypr Ers Express (06543) 12:15 Ends N N N N N N Y
Bangalore Express (16322) 20:35 20:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
Trivandrum Express (16321) 04:50 04:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
Ernakulam Express (16865) 06:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernakulum Express (06345) 03:00 Ends N N N N Y N N
Nzm Ers Duronto (12284) 15:25 Ends N N N N N Y N
Ers Ltt Duronto (12224) Starts 21:30 N N Y N N N Y
Ers Nzm Duronto (12283) Starts 23:30 N Y N N N N N
Ltt Ers Duronto (12223) 17:45 Ends N Y N N N Y N
Cstm Ers Special (01065) 19:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Ers Ltt Express (01066) Starts 23:30 N N Y N N N N
Shalimar Express (22641) 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y N Y N
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 10:05 10:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
Ernakulam Superfast Express (12684) 06:05 Ends N Y N Y N N N
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 06:00 06:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
Bangalore Superfast Express (22607) Starts 17:00 N N N N N N Y
Ernakulam Superfast Express (22608) 06:05 Ends Y N N N N N N
Ten Bilaspur Express (22620) 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
Trivndrm Rajdhani (12432) 00:50 00:55 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
Porbandar Express (19261) 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
Madgaon Ers Express (10215) 10:55 Ends N N N N N N Y
Bangalore Superfast Express (12683) Starts 17:00 Y N Y N N N N
Bsp Ers S F Express (22815) 21:25 Ends Y N N N N N N
Shm Tvc Superfast Express (22642) 16:05 16:10 5 min N Y N N N N Y
Trivandram Express (16331) 23:05 23:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
Madgaon Express (10216) Starts 13:55 Y N N N N N N
Rajdhani Express (12431) 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
Nizamuddin Express (12643) 18:40 18:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 21:30 21:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 18:15 18:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tata Allp Express (18189) 18:15 18:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
Pune Ers Superfast Express (22150) 18:50 Ends N N Y N N N Y
Dhanbad Express (13352) 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kochuveli Express (16315) 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Guruvayur Express (16342) 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernad Express (16605) 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernad Express (16606) 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jan Shatabdi (12075) 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jan Shatabdi (12076) 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernakulam Express (16187) 06:40 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) Starts 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mngla Lksdp Express (12618) 10:00 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ms Guruvayur Express (16127) 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kerala Express (12625) 15:35 15:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Guv Chennai Express (16128) 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vanchinad Express (16303) Starts 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cannanore Express (16305) Starts 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vanchinad Express (16304) 22:25 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernakulam Express (16306) 20:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cannanore Express (16307) 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
Alleppey Express (16308) 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
Maveli Express (16603) 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cannanore Express (16313) Starts 16:15 N N N Y N Y N
Ers Bilaspur Express (22816) Starts 08:50 N N Y N N N N
Okha Express (16338) Starts 20:05 N N Y N Y N N
Kerla S Kranti (12218) 10:20 10:25 5 min N N Y N Y N N
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
Ernakulam Express (16314) 11:30 Ends N N N Y N Y N
Kochuveli Express (19262) 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 16:10 Ends N N N Y Y N N
Maru Sagar Express (12977) Starts 20:05 N N N N N N Y
Alleppey Express (22639) 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nizamuddin Express (12645) Starts 19:00 N N N N N Y N
Hapa Express (19577) 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y N N N N N
Poorna Express (11098) Starts 23:30 Y N N N N N N
Ers Pune Express (22149) Starts 05:15 N Y N N Y N N
Mangala Ldweep (12617) Starts 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sampark Kranthi (12217) 12:50 12:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
Amritsar Express (12483) 12:50 12:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
Patna Express (22643) Starts 17:10 Y Y N N N N N
Bangalore Express (12678) Starts 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hapa Ten Express (19578) 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N Y Y N
Raptisagar Express (12512) 10:05 10:10 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
Bangalore Express (16316) 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Nizamuddin Express (22633) 18:40 18:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
Raptisagar Express (12522) Starts 10:15 N N N N Y N N
Ers Millenum Express (12646) 06:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Poorna Express (11097) 04:10 Ends N N N N N Y N
Trivandrum Express (16341) 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Okha Ers Express (16337) 22:20 Ends Y N N N N Y N
Maru Sagar Express (12978) 04:10 Ends N N N N Y N N
Pnbe Ers Express (16360) 23:15 Ends N Y N N N N N
Ers Patna Express (16359) Starts 23:00 N N N N N Y N
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
Venad Express (16302) 09:50 10:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Venad Express (16301) 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rapti Sagar Express (12521) 13:00 Ends Y N N N N N N
Chennai Express (22640) 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Netravati Express (16345) 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Asr Kcvl Express (12484) 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
Maveli Express (16604) 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mumbai Express (16332) 08:10 08:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
Kerala Express (12626) 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Netravathi Express (16346) 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ernakulam Express (12677) 16:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Super Ac Express (22207) 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Super Ac Express (22208) 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N N Y N
Tvc Nzm Express (22655) 04:50 04:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22656) 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N